Comitê Organizador

Comissão Organizadora

  1. Adriana Beloti, Unespar - Campus de Campo Mourão
  2. Enrique Nuesch, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana, Brasil
  3. Dra Yeda Maria Pereira Pavão, Unespar - campus Campo Mourão, Brasil

Comissão Científica

  1. Lilian Salete Alonso Moreira Lima, Unespar - Campus de União da Vitória, Brasil
  2. Maria Antonia Ramos Costa, Unespar - Campus de Paranavaí, Brasil
  3. Srta Marcia Regina Royer, UNESPAR-Campus Paranavaí, Brasil
  4. Adão Aparecido Molina, Unespar - Campus de Paranavaí, Brasil
  5. Sra Daniela Zimmermann Machado, UNESPAR - campus Paranaguá, Brasil
  6. Cátia Toledo Mendonça, Unespar - Campus de Paranaguá
  7. Sandro Deretti, UNESPAR - PARANAGUÁ
  8. Cláudio Nogas
  9. Pro. Dra. Vanisse Simone Alves Correa, Unespar - Campus de Paranaguá
  10. Liceia Liceia Alves Pires, UNESPAR - PARANAGUÁ
  11. Fernando Yudi Sakaguti, Unespar - Campus de Paranaguá
  12. Rafael Metri, Unespar - Campus de Paranaguá
  13. Gilmar Aparecido Asalin, Unespar - Campus de Paranavaí
  14. Fábio Hanna, Campus de Paranavaí
  15. Fernanda Rosário Mello, Unespar - Campus de União da Vitória
  16. SR SANDRA SALETE CAMARGO-SILVA, UNESPAR UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA, Brasil
  17. Samon Noyama, Unespar - Campus de União da Vitória
  18. Maria Ivete Basniak, UNESPAR - Campus de União da Vitória
  19. Lutécia Hiera da Cruz, Unespar - Campus de União da Vitória
  20. Everton José Goldoni Estevam, Unespar - União da Vitória
  21. Dra. Carla Andreia Lorscheider, Universidade Estadual do Paraná - Campus União da Vitória, Brasil
  22. Alcemar Rodrigues Martello, Unespar - Campus de União da Vitória
  23. Julio Colla, Unespar - Campus de Paranvaí, Brasil
  24. Maria Inez Barboza Marques, Unespar - Campus de Paranavaí
  25. Isabela Candeloro Campoi, Unespar - Campus de Paranavaí
  26. Luís Luís Fernando Roveda, UNESPAR - Campus Paranaguá, Brasil
  27. Prof. José Roberto Caetano da Rocha, UNESPAR - Campus Paranaguá, Brasil
  28. Fabiane Freire França, Unespar - Campus de Campo Mourão
  29. Astor Weber, Unespar - Campus de Campo Mourão
  30. Juliano Fabiano da Mota, Unespar - Campus de Campo Mourão
  31. Gisele Ramos Onofre Ramos Onofre, UNESPAR/ Campus de Campo Mourão, Brasil
  32. André Gustavo Oliveira da Silva, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana
  33. Antonio Marcos Dorigão, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana, Brasil
  34. Eromi Hummel, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana
  35. Ana Paula Ferreira de Mendonça, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana
  36. Neluana Leuz de Oliveira Ferragini, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana
  37. Valdir Anhucci, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana
  38. Enrique Nuesch, Unespar - Campus de Apucarana, Brasil
  39. Prof. Marcelo Marchine Ferreira, UNESPAR | Campo Mourão
  40. Dieter Randolf Ludewig, UNESPAR/Campus de Campo Mourão
  41. Sonia Tramujas Vasconcellos, Unespar - Campus de Curitiba II
  42. Sheila Maria O. Beggiato, Unespar - Campus de Curitiba II
  43. Luiz Fernando Pereira, Unespar - Campus de Curitiba II, Brasil
  44. Prof. Cintia Ribeiro Veloso da Silva, Unespar - Campus de Curitiba II, Brasil
  45. Fabio Jabur de Noronha, Unespar - Campus de Curitiba I
  46. Alisson Alípio Cardoso Monteiro
  47. Bernadette Maria Panek, Unespar - Campus de Curitiba I, Brasil
  48. Isaac Chueke, Unespar - Campus de Curitiba I
  49. Suzana Pinguello Morgado, Unespar
  50. Sandro Adriano da Silva, Unespar - Campus de Campo Mourão
  51. Jacqueline Sanches Vignoli, UNESPAR - câmpus de Campo Mourão
  52. Sérgio Carrazedo Dantas, Unespar campus Apucarana, Brasil